School District and Charter School Compliance Coordinators
LanguagesA-Z IndexPrinter Friendly Image
Search
 


 For more information
 about Equity & Civil Rights:
 Para más información
 sobre Equidad y Derechos
 Civiles:
 360-725-6162
 equity@k12.wa.us

 

Equity and Civil Rights

School District and Charter School Compliance Coordinators

Update Your Contact Information
Your Equity Contact Information

Contact your school district’s or charter school's Compliance Coordinator to report and resolve concerns of discrimination or to File a Complaint of Unlawful Discrimination.

What’s your question or concern?

  • Sex discrimination or sexual harassment — Contact your district’s Title IX Officer.
  • Disability discrimination, including Section 504 or accessibility — Contact your district’s Section 504/ADA Coordinator.
  • All other questions or concerns of discrimination or harassment based on sex, race, creed, religion, color, national origin, age, veteran or military status, sexual orientation, gender expression or identity, disability, or the use of a service animal — Contact your district’s State Compliance Coordinator.
  • Bullying — Contact your district's Harassment, Intimidation, and Bullying Compliance Officer

NOTE: This directory information may not be used for commercial purposes (RCW 42.56.070(9)).

Click on column headings to sort.

SCHOOL DISTRICT/CHARTER SCHOOL COMPLIANCE COORDINATOR TITLE IX OFFICERSECTION 504 COORDINATOR
Aberdeen School DistrictEmily Hetland
360-538-2004
ehetland@asd5.org
Emily Hetland
360-538-2004
ehetland@asd5.org
Jean Prochaska
360-538-2017
jprochaska@asd5.org
Adna School DistrictJames Forrest
360-748-0362
forrestj@adnaschools.org
Lisa Dallas
360-748-7029
dallasl@adnaschools.org
James Forrest
360-748-0362
forrestj@adnaschools.org
Almira School DistrictShauna Lee Schmerer
509-639-2414
sschmerer@achsd.org
Shauna Lee Schmerer
509-639-2414
sschmerer@achsd.org
Shauna Lee Schmerer
509-639-2414
sschmerer@achsd.org
Anacortes School DistrictCynthia Simonsen
360-293-1214
csimonsen@asd103.org
Cynthia Simonsen
360-293-1214
csimonsen@asd103.org
Connie Martin
360-293-1216
cmartin@asd103.org
Arlington School DistrictMike Johnson
360-618-6212
mjohnson@asd.wednet.edu
Mike Johnson
360-618-6212
mjohnson@asd.wednet.edu
Kathleen Ehman
3360-618-6228
kehman@asd.wednet.edu
Asotin-Anatone School DistrictDale Bonfield
509-243-1100
dbonfield@aasd.wednet.edu
Jerry Uhling
509-243-4151
juhling@aasd.wednet.edu
John Heley
509-243-4151
jheley@aasd.wednet.edu
Auburn School DistrictDebbie Leighton
253-931-4932
dleighton@auburn.wednet.edu
Debbie Leighton
253-931-4932
dleighton@auburn.wednet.edu
Debbie Leighton
253-931-4932
dleighton@auburn.wednet.edu
Bainbridge Island School District Erin Murphy
Assistant Superintendent
206-780-1072
emurphy@bisd303.org
Erin Murphy
Assistant Superintendent
206-780-1072
emurphy@bisd303.org
Diane Leonetti
206-780-1069
dleonetti@bisd303.org
Battle Ground School DistrictTeresa K. Taylor
360-885-5415
taylor.teresak@battlegroundps.org
Linda Allen
360-885-5481
allen.linda@battlegroundps.org
Linda Allen
360-885-5481
allen.linda@battlegroundps.org
Bellevue School DistrictAlexa Allman
425-456-4040
allmana@bsd405.org
Jeff Lowell
425-456-4010
lowellJ@bsd405.org
Heather Edlund
425-456-4156
edlundh@bsd405.org
Bellingham School DistrictBob Kuehl
360-647-6811
bob.kuehl@bellinghamschools.org
Steve Morse
360-676-6470
steve.morse@bellinghamschools.org
Michael Haberman
360-676-6514
michael.haberman@bellinghamschools.org
Benge School DistrictRobert Moore
509.887.2370
bob.moore@benge.wednet.edu
Robert Moore
509.887.2370
bob.moore@benge.wednet.edu
Robert Moore
509.887.2370
bob.moore@benge.wednet.edu
Bethel School DistrictDebra Carlman
253-683-6035
dcarlman@bethelsd.org
Bryan Streleski
253-683-6056
bstreleski@bethelsd.org
Lori Haugen
253-683-6921
lhaugen@bethelsd.org
Bickleton School DistrictRic Palmer
509-896-5473
rpalmer@bickleton.wednet.edu
Ric Palmer
509-896-5473
rpalmer@bickleton.wednet.edu
Ric Palmer
509-896-5473
rpalmer@bickleton.wednet.edu
Blaine School DistrictRandy Elsbree
360-332-0723
relsbree@blainesd.org
Christine Anderson
360-332-0712
canderson@blainesd.org
Randy Elsbree
360-332-0723
relsbree@blainesd.org
Boistfort School DistrictKaren Ernest
360-245-3343
kernest@boistfort.k12.wa.us
Karen Ernest
360-245-3343
kernest@boistfort.k12.wa.us
Karen Ernest
360-245-3343
kernest@boistfort.k12.wa.us
Bremerton School DistrictGarth Steedman
360.473.1031
garth.steedman@bremertonschools.org
Garth Steedman
360.473.1031
garth.steedman@bremertonschools.org
Mike Sellers
360.473.4100
michael.sellers@bremertonschools.org
Brewster School DistrictDebbie Riggan
509-689-3804
driggan@brewsterbears.org
Dianne Roys Johnson
509-689-2581 x610
drjohnson@brewsterbears.org
Kayla Johanson
509-689-3449 x259
kjohanson@brewsterbears.org
Bridgeport School DistrictScott Sattler
509-686-5656
ssattler@bridgeport.wednet.edu
Scott Sattler
509-686-5656
ssattler@bridgeport.wednet.edu
Scott Sattler
509-686-5656
ssattler@bridgeport.wednet.edu
Brinnon School DistrictPatricia Beathard
360-796-4646
pbeathard@bsd46.org
Patricia Beathard
360-796-4646
pbeathard@bsd46.org
Patricia Beathard
360-796-4646
pbeathard@bsd46.org
Burlington-Edison School DistrictJeff Drayer
360-757-3311
jdrayer@be.wednet.edu
Jeff Drayer
360-757-3311
jdrayer@be.wednet.edu
Jeff Brown
360-757-3311
jbrown@be.wednet.edu
Camas School DistrictRita Pakenen
360-335-3000
rita.pakenen@camas.wednet.edu
Rita Pakenen
360-335-3000
rita.pakenen@camas.wednet.edu
Dana Lighty
360-335-3000
dana.lighty@camas.wednet.edu
Cape Flattery School District Michelle Parkin
Superintendent
360-963-2075
mparkin@cfsd.wednet.edu
Michelle Parkin
Superintendent
360-963-2075
mparkin@cfsd.wednet.edu
Michelle Parkin
Superintendent
360-963-2075
mparkin@cfsd.wednet.edu
Carbonado School DistrictScott Hubbard
360-829-0121
shubbard@carbonado.k12.wa.us
Scott Hubbard
360-829-0121
shubbard@carbonado.k12.wa.us
Scott Hubbard
360-829-0121
shubbard@carbonado.k12.wa.us
Cascade School DistrictElia Ala'ilima-Daley
509-548-5277
edaley@cascadesd.org
Elia Ala'ilima-Daley
509-548-5277
edaley@cascadesd.org
Elia Ala'ilima-Daley
509-548-5277
edaley@cascadesd.org
Cashmere School DistrictGlenn Johnson
509-782-3355
gjohnson@cashmere.wednet.edu
Scott Brown
509-782-2914
sbrown@cashmere.wednet.edu
Lisa Avila
509-782-2710
lavila@cashmere.wednet.edu
Castle Rock School DistrictSusan Barker
360-501-2940
sbarker@crschools.org
Susan Barker
360-501-2940
sbarker@crschools.org
Veronica Heller
360-501-2940
vheller@crschools.org
Centerville School DistrictJoe Jones
509-773-4893
joe@centervilleschool.org
Joe Jones
509-773-4893
joe@centervilleschool.org
Joe Jones
509-773-4893
joe@centervilleschool.org
Central Kitsap School DistrictJeanne Beckon
360-662-1680
jeanneb@ckschools.org
Jeanne Beckon
360-662-1680
jeanneb@ckschools.org
Christina Wyatt
360-662-1714
chrisw@ckschools.org
Central Valley School DistrictRick Doehle
509-228-5442
rdoehle@cvsd.org
Rick Doehle
509-228-5442
rdoehle@cvsd.org
Terrie VanderWegen
509-228-5420
tvanderwegen@cvsd.org
Centralia School DistrictMatt McCauley
360-330-7600
mmccauley@centralia.wednet.edu
Matt McCauley
360-330-7600
mmccauley@centralia.wednet.edu
Matt McCauley
360-330-7600
mmccauley@centralia.wednet.edu
Chehalis School DistrictMary Lou Bissett
360 807 7206
mbissett@chehalisschools.org
Mary Lou Bissett
360 807 7206
mbissett@chehalisschools.org
Loretta Duncan
360 807 7245
lduncan@chehalisschools.org
Cheney School DistrictSean Dotson
509-559-4550
sdotson@cheneysd.org
Sean Dotson
509-559-4550
sdotson@cheneysd.org
Kristi Thurston
509-559-4525
kthurston@cheneysd.org
Chewelah School DistrictRichard Linehan
509-685-6800
rlinehan@chewelahk12.us
Pat Gaffney
509-685-6800
pgaffney@chewelahk12.us
Sheryl Templeton
509-685-6800
stempleton@chewelahk12.us
Chimacum School DistrictStephanie McCleary
360-302-5894
stephanie_mccleary@csd49.org
Mike Raymond
360-302-5870
mike_raymond@csd49.org
Kerry O'Connell
360-302-5885
kerry_oconnell@csd49.org
Clarkston School DistrictRoger Trail
(509) 158-2531
trailr@csdk12.org
Roger Trail
509-758-2531
trailr@csdk12.org
Rebecca Lockhart
(509) 758-2531
lockhartr@csdk12.org
Cle Elum-Roslyn School DistrictGary Wargo
509-649-4851
wargog@cersd.org
John Yount
509-649-4905
yountj@cersd.org
Lara Gregorich-Bennett
509-649-4801
g-bl@cersd.org
Clover Park School DistrictLori McStay
253-583-5087
lmcstay@cloverpark.k12.wa.us
Lori McStay
253-583-5087
lmcstay@cloverpark.k12.wa.us
Brian Laubach
253-583-5081
blaubach@cloverpark.k12.wa.us
Colfax School DistrictJerry Pugh
509.397.3402
jerry.pugh@csd300.com
Jerry Pugh
509.397.3042
jerry.pugh@csd300.com
Jerry Pugh
509.397.3042
jerry.pugh@csd300.com
College Place School DistrictTimothy Payne
509-525-4827
tpayne@cpps.org
Timothy Payne
509-525-4827
tpayne@cpps.org
Timothy Payne
509-525-4827
tpayne@cpps.org
Colton School DistrictNate Smith
509-229-3385
nsmith@colton.k12.wa.us
Nate Smith
509-229-3385
nsmith@colton.k12.wa.us
Nate Smith
509-229-3385
nsmith@colton.k12.wa.us
Columbia (Stevens) School DistrictMichael L Young
509-722-3311
myoung@columbia206.com
Michael L Young
509-722-3311
myoung@columbia206.com
Lavonne Grimes
509-722-3311
Lgrimes@columbia206.com
Columbia (Walla Walla) School DistrictMargo Roberts
509-547-2136
margo.roberts@csd400.org
Margo Roberts
509-547-2136
margo.roberts@csd400.org
Zachary Carpenter
509-545-8571
zachery.carpenter@csd400.org
Colville School DistrictFrederick McCurdy
509-684-7856
fmccurdy@colsd.org
Randal Cloke
509-684-7873
rcloke@colsd.org
Randal Cloke
509-684-7873
rcloke@colsd.org
Concrete School DistrictBarbara Hawkings
360-853-4000
bhawkings@concrete.k12.wa.us
Barbara Hawkings
360-853-4000
bhawkings@concrete.k12.wa.us
Leilani Thomas
360-853-4151
lthomas@concrete.k12.wa.us
Conway School DistrictChris Pearson
360-445-5785
cpearson@conway.k12.wa.us
Amanda Lewis
360-445-5785
Alewis@conway.k12.wa.us
Crystal Kombol
360-445-5785
Cosmopolis School DistrictCherie Patterson
360-532-7181
cpatterson@cosmopolisschool.com
Cherie Patterson
360-532-7181
cpatterson@cosmopolisschool.com
Cherie Patterson
360-532-7181
cpatterson@cosmopolisschool.com
Coulee-Hartline School DistrictKelley Boyd
509-632-5231
kboyd@achsd.org
Kelley Boyd
509-632-5231
kboyd@achsd.org
Dan O'Connor
509-632-5231
doconnor@achsd.org
Coupeville School DistrictDr. Jim Shank
360-678-2404
jshank@coupeville.k12.wa.us
Dr. Jim Shank
360-678-2404
jshank@coupeville.k12.wa.us
Dr. Jim Shank
360-678-2404
jshank@coupeville.k12.wa.us
Crescent School DistrictClayton Mork
360-928-3311 x1004
claym@crescent.wednet.edu
David Bingham
360-928-3311 x1004
daveb@crescent.wednet.edu
Clayton Mork
360-928-3311 x1004
claym@crescent.wednet.edu
Creston School DistrictDr. William J. Wadlington
509.636.2721
wwadlington@creston.wednet.edu
Dr. William J. Wadlington
509.636.2721
wwadlington@creston.wednet.edu
Dr. William J. Wadlington
509.636.2721
wwadlington@creston.wednet.edu
Curlew School DistrictPaul Clark
509-779-4931
pclark@curlew.wednet.edu
Paul Clark
509-779-4931
pclark@curlew.wednet.edu
Deb Wilbur
509-779-4931
debwilbur@curlew.wednet.edu
Cusick School DistrictDon Hawpe
509-445-1125
dhawpe@cusick.wednet.edu
Nick Pease
509-445-1125
npease@cusick.wednet.edu
Cynthia Johnston
509-445-1125
cjohnston@cusick.wednet.edu
Darrington School DistrictBervil Marsh
360-436-1323
bmarsh@dsd.k12.wa.us
Rachel Quarterman
360-436-1140
rquarterman@dsd.k12.wa.us
Bervil Marsh
360-436-1323
bmarsh@dsd.k12.wa.us
Davenport School DistrictJim Kowalkowski
509-725-1481
jimkowalkowski@davenport.wednet.edu
Jim Kowalkowski
509-725-1481
jimkowalkowski@davenport.wednet.edu
Courntey Strozyk
509-725-1261
coustrozyk@davenport.wednet.edu
Dayton School DistrictJana Eaton
509-382-2543
janae@daytonsd.org
Douglas Johnson
509-382-2543
dougj@daytonsd.org
Teresa Smith
509-382-2543
teresa.smith@esd112.org
Deer Park School DistrictGreg Swartz
509-464-5526
greg.swartz@dpsdmail.org
Chris Snyder
509-468-3509
chris.snyder@dpsdmail.org
Greg Swartz
509-464-5526
greg.swartz@dpsdmail.org
Dieringer School DistrictJudy Neumeier-Martinson
253-862-2537
jmartinson@dieringer.wednet.edu
Judy Neumeier-Martinson
253-862-2537
jmartinson@dieringer.wednet.edu
Judy Neumeier-Martinson
253-862-2537
jmartinson@dieringer.wednet.edu
Dixie School DistrictBurton Dickerson
509-525-5339
bdickerson@dixiesd.org
Burton Dickerson
509-525-5339
bdickerson@dixiesd.org
Burton Dickerson
509-525-5339
bdickerson@dixiesd.org
East Valley School District (Spokane)Thomas Gresch
509-241-5032
grescht@evsd.org
Thomas Gresch
509-241-5032
grescht@evsd.org
Maureen Lyden
509-241-5020
lydenm@evsd.org
East Valley School District (Yakima)Russell Hill
509-573-7321
hill.Russell@evsd90.org
Russell Hill
509-573-7321
hill.russell@evsd90.org
Russell Hill
509-573-7321
hill.russell@evsd90.org
Eastmont School DistrictVicki Trainor
509-884-7169
trainorv@eastmont206.org
Vicki Trainor
509-884-7169
trainorv@eastmont206.org
Nicole Preston
509-884-7169
prestonn@eastmont206.org
Easton School DistrictPatrick Dehuff
509-656-2317
dehuffp@easton.wednet.edu
Patrick Dehuff
509-656-2317
dehuffp@easton.wednet.edu
Patrick Dehuff
509-656-2317
dehuffp@easton.wednet.edu
Eatonville School District Cristin Blaskowitz
Executive Director of Student Services
360-879-1800
cristin_blaskowitz@eatonville.wednetedu
Denise Walters
Human Resources
360-879-1029
denise_walters@eatonville.wednet.edu
Cristin Blaskowitz
Executive Director of Student Services
360-879-1800
cristin_blaskowitz@eatonville.wednetedu
Edmonds School DistrictDebby Carter
425-431-7012
carterd@edmonds.wednet.edu
Debby Carter
425-431-7012
carterd@edmonds.wednet.edu
Jean Mirabal
425-431-7186
mirabalj@edmonds.wednet.edu
Ellensburg School DistrictPatty Kimmel
509-925-8029
patricia.kimmel@esd401.org
Paul J. Farris, Ph.D.
509-925-8013
paul.farris@esd401.org
Patty Kimmel
509-925-8029
patricia.kimmel@esd401.org
Elma School DistrictKevin Acuff
360-482-2822
kacuff@eagles.edu
Darrin Lowry
360-482-3121
dlowry@eagle.edu
Stacey Rockey
360-482-1123
srockey@eagles.edu
Endicott School District Suzanne Schmick
Superintendent
509-657-3523
sschmick@sje.wednet.edu
Suzanne Schmick
Superintendent
509-657-3523
sschmick@sje.wednet.edu
Bruce Porubek
Principal
509-657-3523
bporubek@sje.wednet.edu
Entiat School DistrictIsmael Vivanco
509-784-1800
ivivanco@entiatschools.org
Darby Hammond
509-888-5175
dhammond@entiatschools.org
Darby Hammond
509-888-5175
dhammond@entiatschools.org
Enumclaw School DistrictStephanie Berryhill
360-802-7113
stephanie_berryhill@enumclaw.wednet.edu
Stephanie Berryhill
360-802-7113
stephanie_berryhill@enumclaw.wednet.edu
Keri Marquand
360-802-7104
keri_marquand@enumclaw.wednet.edu
Ephrata School DistrictSharon Scellick
509-754-2474
sscellick@ephrataschools.org
Michele Webb
509-754-5285
mwebb@ephrataschools.org
Travis Eloff
509-754-3538
teloff@ephrataschools.org
Evaline School Districtcbradshaw@evalinesd.k12.wa.us
360-785-3460
kmacdonald@evalinesd.k12.wa.us
Kyle MacDonald
360-785-3460
kmacdonald@evalinesd.k12.wa.us
Kyle MacDonald
360-785-3460
kmacdonald@evalinesd.k12.wa.us
Everett School DistrictCarol Stolz
425-385-4106
cstolz@everettsd.org
Randi Seaberg
425-385-4104
rseaberg@everettsd.org
Becky Ballbach
425-385-4063
rballbach@everettsd.org
Evergreen School District (Clark)Roland Brosius
Director of Personnel
360-604-4010
Rolan.Brosius@evergreenps.org
Cale Piland
Director of Athletics/Activities
360-604-4431
Caleb.Piland@evergreenps.org
Holly Long
Health Services Manager
360-604-6711
Holly.Long@evergreenps.org
Evergreen School District (Stevens)Evergreen
509-722-6084
bglidewell@evergreen.k12.wa.us
Evergreen
509-722-6084
bglidewell@evergreen.k12.wa.us
Evergreen
509-722-6084
bglidewell@evergreen.k12.wa.us
Excel Public Charter School LEAMegan Smedsrud
253-487-7530
megan@excelwa.org
Joe Calise
206-226-4784
joe@excelwa.org
Megan Smedsrud
253-487-7530
megan@excelwa.org
Federal Way School DistrictDan Dizon
253-945-2007
ddizon@fwps.org
Dan Dizon
253-945-2007
ddizon@fwps.org
Diana Thomas
253-945-2084
dthomas@fwps.org
Ferndale School DistrictDr. Paul Douglas
360-383-9223
paul.douglas@ferndalesd.org
Dr. Paul Douglas
360-383-9223
paul.douglas@ferndalesd.org
Jill Iwasaki
360-383-9221
jill.iwasaki@ferndalesd.org
Fife School DistrictBen Ramirez
253-517-1000
bramirez@fifeschools.com
Ben Ramirez
253-517-1000
bramirez@fifeschools.com
Nancy Fitta
253-517-1000
nfitta@fifeschools.com
Finley School DistrictBryan Long
509-586-3217
blong@finleysd.org
Bryan Long
509-586-3217
blong@finleysd.org
Barbara Donaldson
509-586-3217
bdonaldson@finleysd.org
Franklin Pierce School DistrictDr. Shaun Carey
253-298-3085
scarey@fpschools.org
Wendy Malich
253-298-3023
wmalich@fpschools.org
William Rasplica
253-298-3005
wrasplica@fpschools.org
Freeman School DistrictRandy Russell
509-291-3695
rrussell@freemansd.org
Randy Russell
509-291-3695
rrussell@freemansd.org
Randy Russell
509-291-3695
rrussell@freemansd.org
Garfield School DistrictZane Wells
509-635-1331
zwells@garpal.net
Zane Wells
509-635-1331
zwells@garpal.net
Sandy Everett
509-635-1331
severett@garpal.net
Glenwood School DistrictHeather Gimlin
509-364-3438
heather.gimlin@glenwoodsd.org
Heather Gimlin
509-364-3438
heather.gimlin@glenwoodsd.org
Heather Gimlin
509-364-3438
heather.gimlin@glenwoodsd.org
Goldendale School DistrictJOHN WESTERMAN
509 773 5846
JWESTERMAN@GSD404.ORG
JOHN WESTERMAN
509 773 5846
JWESTERMAN@GSD404.ORG
JOHN WESTERMAN
509 773 5846
JWESTERMAN@GSD404.ORG
Grand Coulee Dam School DistrictDennis Carlson
509-633-2143
dcarlson@gcdsd.org
Rich Black
509-633-2143
rblack@gcdsd.org
Melissa Stanley
509-633-0730
mstanley@gcdsd.org
Grandview School DistrictDiann Zavala
509-882-8507
dzavala@gsd200.org
Diann Zavala
509-882-8507
dzavala@gsd200.org
Diann Zavala
509-882-8507
dzavala@gsd200.org
Granger School DistrictBich Hall
509.854.1515 x5135
hallb@gsd.wednet.edu
Bich Hall
509.854.1515 x5135
hallb@gsd.wednet.edu
Sarah Gardiner
509.854.3065
gardiners@gsd.wednet.edu
Granite Falls School DistrictCarol L Panagos
360-283-4312
cpanagos@gfalls.wednet.edu
Carol L Panagos
360-283-4312
cpanagos@gfalls.wednet.edu
Carol L Panagos
360-283-4312
cpanagos@gfalls.wednet.edu
Grapeview School DistrictJay Hambly
360-426-4921
jhambly@gsd54.org
Jay Hambly
360-426-4921
jhambly@gsd54.org
Josie Bean
360-426-4921
jbean@gsd54.org
Great Northern School DistrictGlenn K. Frizzell
509-747-7714
gfrizz@aol.com
Glenn K. Frizzell
509-747-7714
gfrizz@aol.com
Glenn K. Frizzell
509-747-7714
gfrizz@aol.com
Green Dot Public Schools Washington State Charter DistrictBlake Herrera
Director of Finance and Operations
253-878-0706
blake.herrera@greendot.org
Blake Herrera
Director of Finance and Operations
253-878-0706
blake.herrera@greendot.org
Theresa Taft
Special Education Program Administrator
253-363-0248
theresa.taft@greendot.org
Green Mountain School DistrictTyson Vogeler
360-225-7366
tyson.vogeler@greenmountainschool.us
Tyson Vogeler
360-225-7366
tyson.vogeler@greenmountainschool.us
Tyson Vogeler
360-225-7366
tyson.vogeler@greenmountainschool.us
Griffin School DistrictKelli Anderson
Public Relations/Compliance Officer
360-866-5908
kanderson@griffinschool.us
Kelli Anderson
Public Relations/Compliance Officer
360-866-5908
kanderson@griffinschool.us
Anna Miller
School Counselor/School Psychologist
360-866-8914
amiller@griffinschool.us
Harrington School DistrictJustin Bradford
(509) 253-4331
jbradford@harrsd.k12.wa.us
Justin Bradford
(509) 253-4331
jbradford@harrsd.k12.wa.us
Ginny Lathem
(509) 253-4331
glathem@harrsd.k12.wa.us
Highland School DistrictBrandon Jensen
509-678-7268
bjensen@highland.wednet.edu
Brandon Jensen
509-678-7268
bjensen@highland.wednet.edu
Mindy Schultz
509-678-4435
mschultz@highland.wednet.edu
Highline School DistrictKisa Hendrickson
206-631-3100
Kisa.Hendrickson@highineschools.org
Steve Grubb
206-631-3008
Steve.Grubb@highineschools.org
Kisa Hendrickson
206-631-3100
Kisa.Hendrickson@highlineschools.org
Hockinson School DistrictSandra Yager
360-448-6400
sandra.yager@hocksd.org
Sandra Yager
360-448-6400
sandra.yager@hocksd.org
Dr. Slade McSheehy
360-448-6400
slade.mcsheehy@hocksd.org
Hood Canal School DistrictShawn Batstone
360.877.5463
sbatstone@hoodcanalschool.org
Shawn Batstone
360.877.5463
sbatstone@hoodcanalschool.org
Devon McColley-Hopkins
360.877.5463
dmccolley@hoodcanalschool.org
Hoquiam School DistrictMike Parker
360-538-8205
mparker@hoquiam.net
Mike Parker
360-538-8205
mparker@hoquiam.net
Jimelle Morgan
360-538-8200
jmorgan@hoquiam.net
Inchelium School DistrictKim Spacek
509-722-6181
kspacek@inchelium.wednet.edu
Kim Spacek
509-722-6181
kspacek@inchelium.wednet.edu
Kim Spacek
509-722-6181
kspacek@inchelium.wednet.edu
Index School DistrictLinda Tate
360-793-1330
ltate@index.k12.wa.us
Linda Tate
360-793-1330
ltate@index.k12.wa.us
Arlis Clarke
360-793-1330
aclarke@index.k12.wa.us
Issaquah School DistrictChris Burton
425-837-7060
burtonc@issaquah.wednet.edu
Moriah Banasick
425-837-7060
banasicka@issaquah.wednet.edu
Pam Ridenour
425-837-7060
ridenourp@issaquah.wednet.edu
Kahlotus School DistrictMark Bitzer
509-282-3338
markfbitzer@kahlotussd.org
Ron Hopkins
509-282-3338
rhopkins@kahlotussd.org
Ron Hopkins
509-282-3338
rhopkins@kahlotussd.org
Kalama School DistrictJames D. Sutton
360 673-5282
jim.sutton@kalama.k12.wa.us
James D. Sutton
360 673-5282
jim.sutton@kalama.k12.wa.us
James D. Sutton
360 673-5282
jim.sutton@kalama.k12.wa.us
Keller School DistrictWayne Massie
509-634-4325
wmassie@keller.k12.wa.us
Wayne Massie
509-634-4325
wmassie@keller.k12.wa.us
Wayne Massie
509-634-4325
wmassie@keller.k12.wa.us
Kelso School DistrictChris Rugg
360-501-1905
chris.rugg@kelsosd.org
Chris Rugg
360-501-1905
chris.rugg@kelsosd.org
Jennifer Jackson
360-501-1904
jennifer.jackson@kelsosd.org
Kennewick School DistrictDr. Douglas Christensen
509-222-6547
doug.christensen@ksd.org
Jack Anderson
509-222-5004
jack.anderson@ksd.org
Jack Anderson
509-222-5004
jack.anderson@ksd.org
Kent School DistrictRandy Heath
253-373-7235
randall.heath@kent.k12.wa.us
Dr. R Keith Beeman
253-373-7203
keith.beeman@kent.k12.wa.us
Randy Heath
253-373-7081
randall.heath@kent.k12.wa.us
Kettle Falls School DistrictThaynan Knowlton
509-738-6625
tknowlton@kfsd.org
Thaynan Knowlton
509-738-6625
tknowlton@kfsd.org
Greg Price
509-738-6625
gprice@kfsd.org
Kiona-Benton City School DistrictJerry Bell
509-588-2024
jbell@kibesd.org
Jerry Bell
509-588-2024
jbell@kibesd.org
Jerry Bell
509-588-2024
jbell@kibesd.org
Kittitas School DistrictMike Messenger
509-968-3115
mike_messenger@ksd403.org
Mike Messenger
509-968-3115
mike_messenger@ksd403.org
Mike Messenger
509-968-3115
mike_messenger@ksd403.org
Klickitat School DistrictKevin S. Davis
509.369.4145
kevin.davis@klickitatsd.org
Kevin S. Davis
509.369.4145
kevin.davis@klickitatsd.org
Kevin S. Davis
509.369.4145
kevin.davis@klickitatsd.org
La Center School DistrictMark Mansell
360-263-2131
mark.mansell@lacenterschools.org
Mark Mansell
360-263-2131
mark.mansell@lacenterschools.org
Pete Rosenkranz
360-263-2136
pete.rosenkranz@lacenterschools.org
La Conner School District Peg Seeling
Superintendent
360-466-3171
paseeling@lc.k12.wa.us
Bonnie Hailey
Director of Finance and Operations
360-466-3171
bhailey@lc.k12.wa.us
Andy Wheeler
Director of Special Services
360-466-3171
awheeler@lc.k12.wa.us
LaCrosse School DistrictDoug Curtis
509-549-3591
dcurtis@lax.wednet.edu
Doug Curtis
509-549-3591
dcurtis@lax.wednet.edu
Doug Curtis
509-549-3591
dcurtis@lax.wednet.edu
Lake Chelan School DistrictTamar Burns
509-682-3515
burnst@chelanschools.org
Tamar Burns
509-682-3515
burnst@chelanschools.org
Kelly Kronbauer
509-682-7744
kronbauerk@chelanschools.org
Lake Quinault School DistrictKeith Samplawski
360 288-2414 x11
ksamplawski@lakequinaultschools.org
Keith Samplawski/Athletic Director
360 288-2414 x11
ksamplawski@lakequinaultschools.org
Rich DuBois
360 288-2260 x26
rdubois@lakequinaultschools.org
Lake Stevens School DistrictKen Collins
425-335-1505
ken_collins@lkstevens.wednet.edu
Ken Collins
425-335-1505
ken_collins@lkstevens.wednet.edu
Miriam Tencate
425-335-1504
miriam_tencate@lkstevens.wednet.edu
Lake Washington School DistrictPat Fowler-Fung
425-936-1266
pfowler-fung@lwsd.org
Matt Gillingham
425-936-1289
mgillingham@lwsd.org
Paul Vine
425-936-1353
pvine@lwsd.org
Lakewood School DistrictDaniel Lee
360-652-4500
dlee@lwsd.wednet.edu
Daniel Lee
360-652-4500
dlee@lwsd.wednet.edu
Daniel Lee
360-652-4500
dlee@lwsd.wednet.edu
Lamont School DistrictJoe Whipple
509-257-2463
jwhipple@lamont.wednet.edu
Joe Whipple
509-257-2463
jwhipple@lamont.wednet.edu
Michelle Dennis
509-257-2463
mdennis@sprague.wednet.edu
Liberty School DistrictKyle Rydell
509-245-3211
krydell@libertysd.us
Blaze Burnham
509-245-3228 x1221
bburnham@libertysd.us
Cyndi Freeman
509-245-3211
cfreeman@libertysd.us
Lind School DistrictRobert Roettger
509-677-3481
rroettger@lrschools.org
Robert Roettger
509-677-3481
rroettger@lrschools.org
Ann-Marie Saetre
509-677-3408
amsaetre@lrschools.org
Longview School DistrictChris Fritsch
360-575-7974
cfritsch@longview.k12.wa.us
Chris Fritsch
360-575-7974
cfritsch@longview.k12.wa.us
Rod McHattie
360-575-7008
rmchattie@longview.k12.wa.us
Loon Lake School DistrictBrad Van Dyne
509-233-2212
bvandyne@loonlakeschool.org
Brad Van Dyne
509-233-2212
bvandyne@loonlakeschool.org
Jill Drew
509-233-2212
drewcrw5@cs.com
Lopez School DistrictBrian Auckland
360-468-2202 x2250
bauckland@lopez.k12.wa.us
Brian Auckland
360-468-2202 x2250
bauckland@lopez.k12.wa.us
Jeana Carter
360-468-2202 x2214
jcarter@lopez.k12.wa.us
Lyle School DistrictAndrew E.Kelly
509-365-2191
andrew.kelly@lyleschools.org
Andrew E. Kelly
509-365-2191
andrew.kelly@lyleschools.org
Andrew E. Kelly
509-365-2191
andrew.kelly@lyleschools.org
Lynden School DistrictJim Frey
360-354-4443
freyj@lynden.wednet.edu
Tim Metz
360-354-2893
metzt@lynden.wednet.edu
Tim Metz
360-354-2893
metzt@lynden.wednet.edu
Mabton School DistrictScott Fisher
509-894-4852
FISHERS@MSD120.ORG
Scott Fisher
509-894-4852
FISHERS@MSD120.ORG
Scott Fisher
509-894-4852
FISHERS@MSD120.ORG
Mansfield School DistrictCora Nordby
509-683-1012
cnordby@mansfield.wednet.edu
Cora Nordby
509-683-1012
cnordby@mansfield.wednet.edu
Michael Hughes
509-683-1012
mhughes@mansfield.wednet.edu
Manson School Districtmatt charlton
(509)687-3140
mcharlton@manson.org
matt charlton
(509)687-3140
mcharlton@manson.org
Sandra Clausen
(509)687-9502
sclausen@manson.org
Mary M Knight School DistrictEllen Perconti
360-426-6767
eperconti@mmk.wednet.edu
Ellen Perconti
360-426-6767
eperconti@mmk.wednet.edu
John Schultz
360-426-6767
jschultz@mmk.wednet.edu
Mary Walker School Districtkevin jacka
509-258-4534
kjacka@marywalker.org
jerry Dyar
509.258.4717
jdyar@marywalker.org
edwina hargrave
509.258.4726
ehargrave@marywalker.org
Marysville School District Gregg Kuehn
360-965-0109
gregg_kuehn@msd25.org
Jason Thompson
360-965-0070
jason_thompson@msd25.org
Stephanie Zikopoulos
Director of Categorical Programs
360-965-0049
stephanie_zikopoulos@msd25.org
McCleary School DistrictDan Casler
360-495-3204
dcasler@mccleary.wednet.edu
Dan Casler
360-495-3204
dcasler@mccleary.wednet.edu
Dan Casler
360-495-3204
dcasler@mccleary.wednet.edu
Mead School DistrictJared Hoadley
(509) 465-6045
jared.hoadley@mead354.org
Jared Hoadley
(509) 465-6045
jared.hoadley@mead354.org
Jared Hoadley
(509) 465-6045
jared.hoadley@mead354.org
Medical Lake School DistrictDebra Dupey
509-565-3120
ddupey@mlsd.org
Timothy D Ames
509-565-3100
tames@mlsd.org
Kimberly Headrick
509-565-3125
kheadrick@mlsd.org
Mercer Island School District Erin Battersby
206-230-6227
erin.battersby@mercerislandschools.org
Erin Battersby
206-230-6227
erin.battersby@mercerislandschools.org
Lindsay Myatich
206-236-3326
lindsay.myatich@mercerislandschools.org
Meridian School District Kurt Harvill
Director of Personnel, Grants and Risk Management
360-398-7111
kharvill@meridian.wednet.edu
Kurt Harvill
Director of Personnel, Grants and Risk Management
360-398-7111
kharvill@meridian.wednet.edu
Dr. Carolyn Jenkins
Director of Special Services
360-398-7111
cjenkins@meridian.wednet.edu
Methow Valley School DistrictJill Phillips
509-996-2215
jphillips@methow.org
Amy Faxon
509-996-2215
afaxon@methow.org
Tom Venable
509-996-9205
tvenable@methow.org
Mill A School DistrictDr. Benton Dorman
509-538-2522
bdorman@millaschool.org
Dr. Benton Dorman
509-538-2522
bdorman@millaschool.org
Dr. Benton Dorman
509-538-2522
bdorman@millaschool.org
Monroe School DistrictJoanne Dickinson
Human Resources Director
360-804-2539
dickinsonj@monroe.wednet.edu
Joanne Dickinson
Human Resources Director
360-804-2539
dickinsonj@monroe.wednet.edu
David Paratore
Student Services Director
360-804-2603
dickinsonj@monroe.wednet.edu
Montesano School DistrictPam Banks
360-249-1233
pbanks@monteschools.org
Pam Banks
360-249-1233
pbanks@monteschools.org
Shawn Brown
360-249-1762
sbrown@monteschools.org
Morton School DistrictJohn Hannah
360-496-5300
jhannah@morton.k12.wa.us
John Hannah
360-496-5300
jhannah@morton.k12.wa.us
Robin Alcorn
360-496-5137
ralcorn@morton.k12.wa.us
Moses Lake School DistrictPatty Laughery
509-793-7725
plaughery@mlsd.wednet.edu
Patty Laughery
509-793-7725
plaughery@mlsd.wednet.edu
Darcy Johnson
509-793-7599
dajohnson@mlsd.wednet.edu
Mossyrock School DistrictLisa Grant
360-983-3181
lgrant@mossyrockschools.org
Lisa Grant
360-983-3181
lgrant@mossyrockschools.org
Lisa Grant, Lori Cournyer, and Randy Torrey
360-983-3181
lgrant@mossyrockschools.org
Mount Adams School DistrictMr. Henry Strom
509-874-8602
hstrom@masd209.org
Mr. Warren Starr
509-848-5710
wstarr@masd209.org
Mr. Warren Starr
509-848-5710
wstarr@masd209.org
Mount Baker School DistrictCharles Burleigh
360-383-2000
cburleigh@mtbaker.wednet.edu
Charles Burleigh
360-383-2000
cburleigh@mtbaker.wednet.edu
Ian Linterman
360-383-2012
ilinterman@mtbaker.wednet.edu
Mount Pleasant School DistrictVicki Prendergast
360-835-3371
vicki.prendergast@mtpleasantschool.org
Vicki Prendergast
360-835-3371
vicki.prendergast@mtpleasantschool.org
Vicki Prendergast
360-835-3371
vicki.prendergast@mtpleasantschool.org
Mount Vernon School DistrictDavid Anderson
360-428-6110
danderson@mvsd320.org
David Anderson
360-428-6110
danderson@mvsd320.org
Jean Champagne
360-428-6141
jchampagne@mvsd320.org
Mukilteo School DistrictBruce Hobert
425-356-1283
hobertbl@mukilteo.wednet.edu
Bruce Hobert
425-356-1283
hobertbl@mukilteo.wednet.edu
Ruth Peckarsky
425-356-1257
peckarskyra@mukilteo.wednet.edu
Naches Valley School DistrictDuane Lyons
509-653-1802
dlyons@nvsd.org
Rich Rouleau
509-653-1601
rrouleau@nvsd.org
Lori Gylling
509-653-1813
lgylling@nvsd.org
Napavine School DistrictRichard Jones
360-262-3303
rjones@napa.k12.wa.us
Rick Jones
360-262-3303
rjones@napa.k12.wa.us
Richard Jones
360-262-3303
rjones@napa.k12.wa.us
Naselle-Grays River Valley School DistrictLisa Nelson
360-484-7121
lnelson@naselleschools.org
Lisa Nelson
360-484-7121
lnelson@naselleschools.org
Lisa Nelson
360-484-7121
lnelson@naselleschools.org
Nespelem School DistrictTanya Bunting
509-634-4541
tbunting@nsdeagles.org
Tanya Bunting
509-634-4541
tbunting@nsdeagles.org
Debra Pankey
Principal
509-634-4541 ext 129
dpankey@nsdeagles.org
Newport School DistrictDavid E. Smith, Jr.
509.447.3167 x4501
smithdave@newportgriz.com
David E. Smith, Jr.
509-447-3167 x4501
smithdave@newportgriz.com
Michele Hunt
509-447-3167 x4506
huntmichele@newportgriz.com
Nine Mile Falls School DistrictBrian Talbott
509-340-4303
btalbott@9mile.org
Brian Talbott
509-340-4303
btalbott@9mile.org
Scott Friedman
509-340-4305
sfriedman@9mile.org
Nooksack Valley School DistrictCindy Stockwell
360 988 4754
cindy.stockwell@nv.k12.wa.us
Tom Harmon
360 988 4754
tom.harmon@nv.k12.wa.us
Lynette Ondeck
360 988 4754
lynette.ondeck@nv.k12.wa.us
North Beach School DistrictStan Pinnick
360-289-2447
spinnick@northbeachschools.org
Stan Pinnick
360-289-2447
spinnick@northbeachschools.org
Stan Pinnick
360-289-2447
spinnick@northbeachschools.org
North Franklin School DistrictPAT NUNAN
509-234-2021
pnunan@nfsd.org
PAT NUNAN
509-234-2021
pnunan@nfsd.org
VANGIE ELLWEIN
509-234-9218
vellwein@nfsd.org
North Kitsap School DistrictChris Willits
360-396-3003
cwillits@nkschools.org
Chris Willits
360-396-3007
cwillits@nkschools.org
Lori Kingery
360-396-3072
lkingery@nkschools.org
North Mason School DistrictDana Rosenbach
360.277.2300
drosenbach@northmasonschools.org
Mark Swofford
360.277.2165
mswofford@northmasonschools.org
Thom Worlund
360-277-2112
tworlund@northmasonschools.org
North River School DistrictDavid Pickering
360-532-3079
dpickering@nr.k12.wa.us
Sean Pierson
360-532-3079
spierson@nr.k12.wa.us
Rita Bodwell
360-532-3079
rbodwell@nr.k12.wa.us
North Thurston Public SchoolsJoe Bremgartner
360-412-4453
jbremgartner@nthurston.k12.wa.us
Joe Bremgartner
360-412-4453
jbremgartner@nthurston.k12.wa.us
Karen Remy-Anderson
360-412-4481
kremyanderson@nthurston.k12.wa.us
Northport School DistrictTerry Carlson
509-732-4430
tcarlson@northportschools.org
Terry Carlson
509-732-4430
tcarlson@northportschools.org
Terry Carlson
509-732-4430
tcarlson@northportschools.org
Northshore School DistrictDoug Hale
425.408.7605
dhale@nsd.org
Doug Hale
425.408.7605
dhale@nsd.org
Chris Bigelow
425.408.7726
cbigelow@nsd.org
Oak Harbor School DistrictKURT SCHONBERG
360-279-5012
kschonberg@ohsd.net
KURT SCHONBERG
360-279-5012
kschonberg@ohsd.net
KURT SCHONBERG
360-279-5012
kschonberg@ohsd.net
Oakesdale School DistrictJake Dingman
509-285-5296
jdingman@gonighthawks.net
Ken Lindgren
509-285-5296
krlindgren@gonighthawks.net
Jake Dingman
509-285-5296
jdingman@gonighthawks.net
Oakville School DistrictSandy Tuengel
360-273-0171
stuengel@oakvilleschools.org
Kathy Lorton
360-273-0171
klorton@oakvilleschools.org
Ruthann Brown
360-273-5947
rbrown@oakvilleschools.org
Ocean Beach School DistrictDawna Sundberg
360-642-3739
dawna.sundberg@oceanbeachschools.org
Dawna Sundberg
360-642-3739
dawna.sundberg@oceanbeachschools.org
Amy Huntley
360-642-3739
amy.huntley@oceanbeachschools.org
Ocosta School DistrictDr. Paula Akerlund
360-268-9125
pakerlund@ocosta.org
Heather Sweet
360-268-9125
hsweet@ocosta.org
Brian Hunter
360-268-9125
bhunter@ocosta.org
Odessa School DistrictDan Read
509-982-2668
readd@odessa.wednet.edu
Dan Read
509-982-2668
readd@odessa.wednet.edu
Dan Read
509-982-2668
readd@odessa.wednet.edu
Okanogan School DistrictRichard A. Johnson
509.422.3629
rjohnson@oksd.wednet.edu
Richard A. Johnson
509.422.3629
rjohnson@oksd.wednet.edu
Carrie Stokes
509.422.3580
rjohnson@oksd.wednet.edu
Olympia School DistrictAaron Davis
360-596-6193
adavis@osd.wednet.edu
Jeff Carpenter
360-596-8544
jcarpent@osd.wednet.edu
Kari Lewinsohn
360-596-7539
klewinsohn@osd.wednet.edu
Omak School DistrictLeAnne Olson
509-826-7687
lolson@omaksd.org
LeAnne Olson
509-826-7687
lolson@omaksd.org
Sheila Crowder
509-826-8342
scrowder@omaksd.org
Onalaska School DistrictJeff Davis
360-978-4111
jdavis@onysd.wednet.edu
Jeff Davis
360-978-4111
jdavis@onysd.wednet.eud
Dracy Mccoy
360-978-4111
dMcCoy@onysd.wednet.edy
Onion Creek School DistrictCatherine Terrill
509-732-4240
cterrill@ocsd30.org
Patsy Guglielmino
509-732-4240
pguglielmino@ocsd30.org
Diane Germann
509-732-4240
dgermann@ocsd30.org
Orcas Island School DistrictEric Webb
360-376-1501
ewebb@orcas.k12.wa.us
Eric Webb
360-376-1501
ewebb@orcas.k12.wa.us
nancy Wrightsman
360-376-2287
nwrightsman@orcas.k12.wa.us
Orchard Prairie School DistrictHoward King
509-467-9517
hking@orchardprairie.org
Howard King
509-467-9517
hking@orchardprairie.org
Travis Collins
509-467-9517
tcolling@orchardprairie.org
Orient School DistrictSherry Cowbrough
509-684-6873
sherry.cowbrough@orientsd.org
Sherry Cowbrough
509-684-6873
sherry.cowbrough@orientsd.org
Sherry Cowbrough
509-684-6873
sherry.cowbrough@orientsd.org
Orondo School DistrictMillie Watkins
509-784-1333
mwatkins@orondo.wednet.edu
Millie Watkins
509-784-1333
mwatkins@orondo.wednet.edu
Millie Watkins
509-784-1333
mwatkins@orondo.wednet.edu
Oroville School DistrictSteve Quick
509-476-2281
steve.quick@oroville.wednet.edu
Steve Quick
509-476-2281
steve.quick@oroville.wednet.edu
Steve Quick
509-476-2281
steve.quick@oroville.wednet.edu
Orting School District Aaron Lee
Exec. Dir. for Learning & Instructional Leadership
360-893-6500
leea@orting.wednet.edu
Aaron Lee
Exec. Dir. for Learning & Instructional Leadership
360-893-6500
leea@orting.wednet.edu
Christopher Willis
Exec. Dir. for Special Education & Intervention
360-893-6500
willisc@orting.wednet.edu
Othello School DistrictMike A. Villarreal
509-488-2659
mvillarreal@othelloschools.org
Mike A. Villarreal
509-488-2659
mvillarreal@othelloschools.org
Mike A. Villarreal
509-488-2659
mvillarreal@othelloschools.org
Palisades School DistrictIsmael Vivanco
509-884-8071
ishv@ncesd.org
Ismael Vivanco
509-884-8071
ishv@ncesd.org
Ismael Vivanco
509-884-8071
ishv@ncesd.org
Palouse School DistrictCalvin L. Johnson
509-878-1921
cjohnson@garpal.net
Scott Thompson
509-878-1921
sthompson@garpal.net
Diane Mylett
509-878-1921
dmylett@garpal.net
Pasco School DistrictRobin Hay
509-543-6700
rhay@psd1.org
Sarah Thornton
509-546-2816
sthornton@psd1.org
Kristi Docken
509-543-2882
kdocken@psd1.org
Pateros School DistrictLois A. Davies
509-923-2751 x4
ldavies@pateros.org
Mike Hull
509.923.2751 x2
mhull@pateros.org
Mike Hull
509-923-2751 x3
mhull@pateros.org
Paterson School DistrictJohn Seaton
509-875-2601
johnse@paterson.wednet.edu
Monica Burnett
509-875-2601
monicab@paterson.wednet.edu
Michael Prudhomme
509-875-2601
mprudhomme1@gmail.com
Pe Ell School DistrictKyle MacDonald
360-291-3244
kmacdonald@peell.k12.wa.us
Keith Shepherd
360-291-3244
kshepherd@peell.k12.wa.us
Kyle MacDonald
360-291-3244
kmacdonald@peell.k12.wa.us
Peninsula School DistrictDaniel Gregory
253-530-1009
gregoryd@psd401.net
Daniel Gregory
253-530-1009
gregoryd@psd401.net
Dolorita Reandeau
253-530-1081
reandeaur@psd401.net
Pioneer School DistrictMartin Brewer
360-426-9115
mbrewer@psd402.org
Martin Brewer
360-426-9115
mbrewer@psd402.org
Jill Marquett
360-426-9115
jmarquett@psd402.org
Pomeroy School DistrictDoug LaMunyan
509.843.1331
dlamunyan@psd.wednet.edu
Doug LaMunyan
509-843-1331
dlamunyan@psd.wednet.edu
Fred Knebel
509.843.1331
fknebel@psd.wednet.edu
Port Angeles School DistrictKelly Pearson
360-565-3755
kpearson@portangelesschools.org
Chuck Lisk
360-457-8575
clisk@portangelesschools.org
Brianne Barrett
360-565-3745
bbarrett@portangelesschools.org
Port Townsend School DistrictAmy Khile
360-379-4603
akhile@ptschools.org
Scott Wilson
360-379-4519
swilson@ptschools.org
Patrick Kane
360-379-4267
pkane@ptschools.org
Prescott School DistrictBrett Cox
509 849 2217
bcox@prescott.k12.wa.us
Brett Cox
509 849 2217
bcox@prescott.k12.wa.us
Susan DeRuwe
509 849 2217
sderuwe@prescott.k12.wa.us
Prosser School DistrictAnna Fazzari
509-786-1224
anna.fazzari@prosserschools.org
Anna Fazzari
509-786-1224
anna.fazzari@prosserschools.org
Syndi Duehn
509-786-1820
syndi.duehn@prosserschools.org
Pullman School DistrictRobert Maxwell
509-332-3144
rmaxwell@psd267.org
Robert Maxwell
509-332-3144
rmaxwell@psd267.org
Robert Maxwell
509-332-3144
rmaxwell@psd267.org
Puyallup School DistrictGerald Denman
253-840-8966
denmange@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Gerald Denman
253-840-8966
denmange@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Gerald Denman
253-840-8966
denmange@puyallup.k12.wa.us
Queets-Clearwater School DistrictScott M. Carter
306-962-2395
scarter@qcsd20.org
Scott M Carter
360-962-2395
scarter@qcsd20.org
Scott M. Carter
360-962-2395
scarter@qcsd20.org
Quilcene School DistrictDarlene Apeland
360-765-3363
dapeland@qsd48.org
Wally Lis
360-765-3363
wlis@qsd48.org
Dr. Gary Stebbins
360-765-3363
gstebbins@qsd48.org
Quillayute Valley School DistrictKyle Weakley
360-374-6262 x367
kyle.weakley@qvschools.org
Kyle Weakley
360-374-6262 x367
kyle.weakley@qvschools.org
Kyle Weakley
360-374-6262 x367
kyle.weakley@qvschools.org
Quincy School DistrictJohn Boyd
509-787-4571
jboyd@qsd.wednet.edu
John Boyd
509-787-4571
jboyd@qsd.wednet.edu
Victoria Hodge
509-787-3484
vhodge@qsd.wednet.edu
Rainier Prep Charter School DistrictNicole O'Rourke
206-494-5979
norourke@rainierprep.org
Margaret O'Sullivan
206-494-5979
mosullivan@rainierprep.org
Hong-Nhi Do
206-494-5979
hdo@rainierprep.org
Rainier School DistrictTim Garchow
360-446-2207
garchowt@rainier.wednet.edu
Bryon Bahr
360-446-2205
bahrb@rainier.wednet.edu
John Beckman
360-446-2205
beckmanj@rainier.wednet.edu
Raymond School DistrictStephens Holland
360-942-3415
sholland@raymondk12.org
Tera Stephens
360-942-3415
tstephens@raymondk12.org
Stephen Holland
360-942-3415
sholland@raymondk12.org
Reardan-Edwall School DistrictMarcus Morgan
509-796-2701
mmorgan@reardan.net
Eric Nikkola
509-796-2701
enikkola@reardan.net
Marcus Morgan
509-796-2701
mmorgan@reardan.net
Renton School DistrictDamien Pattenaude
425-204-2318
damien.pattenaude@rentonschools.us
Sheryl A. Moore
425-204-2370
sheryl.moore@rentonschools.us
Damien Pattenaude
425-204-2318
damien.pattenaude@rentonschools.us
Republic School DistrictJohn Glenewinkel
509-775-3173
jgwinkel@republic.wednet.edu
Chris Burch
509-775-3327
cburch@republic.wednet.edu
John Glenewinkel
509-775-3173
jgwinkel@republic.wednet.edu
Richland School DistrictGalt Pettett
509-967-6009
Galt.Pettett@rsd.edu
Todd Baddley
509-967-6032
Todd.Baddley@rsd.edu
Mike Hansen
509-967-6028
Mike.Hansen@rsd.edu
Ridgefield School DistrictChris Griffith
360-619-1401
chris.griffith@ridge.k12.wa.us
Chris Griffith
360-619-1401
chris.griffith@ridge.k12.wa.us
Chris Griffith
360-619-1401
chris.griffith@ridge.k12.wa.us
Ritzville School DistrictRobert Roettger
509-659-1660
rroettger@lrschools.org
Robert Roettger
509-659-1660
rroettger@lrschools.org
Camille Nelson
509-659-1660
cnelson@lrschools.org
Riverside School DistrictJane Rausch
509-464-8208
jane.rausch@rsdmail.org
Roberta Kramer
509-464-8203
roberta.kramer@rsdmail.org
Bob Crabb
509-464-8368
bob.crabb@rsdmail.org
Riverview School DistrictJanet L. Gavigan
425-844-4510
gaviganj@riverview.wednet.edu
Janet L. Gavigan
425-844-4510
gaviganj@riverview.wednet.edu
Ken Heikkila
425-844-4515
heikkilak@riverview.wednet.edu
Rochester School DistrictKim Fry
360-273-9242
kfry@rochester.wednet.edu
Will Maus
360-273-5958
wmaus@rochester.wedente.edu
Laura Staley
360-273-5536
lstaley@rochester.wednet.edu
Roosevelt School DistrictTom Whitmore
509-384-5462
twhitmor@esd112.wednet.edu
Tom Whitmore
509-384-5462
twhitmor@esd112.wednet.edu
Tom Whitmore
509-384-5462
twhitmor@esd112.wednet.edu
Rosalia School DistrictLawrence R. Keller
509-523-3061
lkeller@rosaliaschools.org
Lawrence R. Keller
509-523-3061
lkeller@rosaliaschools.org
Jenna Schu
509-523-3061
jschu@rosaliaschools.org
Royal School DistrictCarolyn Bunch
509-346-2222
cbunch@royal.wednet.edu
Carolyn Bunch
509-346-2222
cbunch@royal.wednet.edu
Lesa Buster
509-346-2206
lbuster@royal.wednet.edu
San Juan Island School DistrictMaude Cumming
360-370-7901
maudecumming@sjisd.wednet.edu
Becky Bell
360-370-7911
beckybell@sjisd.wednet.edu
Becky Bell
360-370-7911
beckybell@sjisd.wednet.edu
Satsop School DistrictMarha Hendrick
360-482-5330
mhendrick.satsop@gmail.com
Debbie Batten
360-482-5330
dbatten.satsop@gmail.com
Janet Gatlin
Special Education Teacher
360-482-5330
jgatlin.satsop@gmail.com
Seattle Public SchoolsKelli Schmidt
206-252-0306
klschmidt@seattleschools.org
Kristina D. Alarcon
206-252-0367
kdalarcon@seattleschools.org
Michael Miller
Section 504/ADA Grievance Coordinator
206-252-0178
msmiller@seattleschools.org
Sedro-Woolley School DistrictDarrell Heisler
360-855-3500
dheisler@swsd.k12.wa.us
Darrell Heisler
360-855-3500
dheisler@swsd.k12.wa.us
Tony Smith
360-855-3500
tosmith@swsd.k12.wa.us
Selah School DistrictChad Quigley
509-698-8004
chadquigley@selah.k12.wa.us
Chad Quigley
509-698-8004
chadquigley@selah.k12.wa.us
Dana Floyd
509-698-8016
danafloyd@selah.k12.wa.us
Selkirk School DistrictNancy Lotze
509-446-2951
nlotze@selkirk.k12.wa.us
Beth Dunbar
509-446-3050
bdunbar@selkirk.k12.wa.us
Nancy Lotze
509-446-2951
nlotze@selkirk.k12.wa.us
Sequim School DistrictKaren Sande
360-582-3261
ksande@sequim.k12.wa.us
Randy Hill
360-582-3609
rhill@sequim.k12.wa.us
Matt Duchow
360-582-3260
mduchow@sequim.k12.wa.us
Shaw Island School DistrictDeanna Shannon
360-468-4560
dshannon@shaw.k12.wa.us
Deanna Shannon
360-468-4560
dshannon@shaw.k12.wa.us
Deanna Shannon
360-468-4560
dshannon@shaw.k12.wa.us
Shelton School DistrictLinda Arnold
360-426-1687
larnold@sheltonschools.org
Linda Arnold
360-426-1687
larnold@sheltonschools.org
Tami Stoutnar
360-426-2151
tstoutnar@sheltonschools.org
Shoreline School DistrictAmy Vujovich
206-393-4220
amy.vujovich@shorelineschools.org
Brian Schultz
206-393-4322
Brian.schultz@shorelineschools.org
Amy Vujovich
206-393-4220
amy.vujovich@shorelineschools.org
Skamania School DistrictSally Godwin
509-427-8239
sgodwin@esd112.wednet.edu
Sally Godwin
509-427-8239
sgodwin@esd112.wednet.edu
Sally Godwin
509-427-8239
sgodwin@esd112.wednet.edu
Skykomish School DistrictMartin Schmidt
360-677-2623
mschmidt@skykomish.wednet.edu
Martin Schmidt
360-677-2623
mschmidt@skykomish.wednet.edu
Karen McEachern
360-677-2623
kmceachern@skykomish.wednet.edu
Snohomish School DistrictDarryl Pernat
360-563-7285
darryl.pernat@sno.wednet.edu
Darryl Pernat
360-563-7285
darryl.pernat@sno.wednet.edu
Becky Brockman
360-563-7308
becky.brockman@sno.wednet.edu
Snoqualmie Valley School DistrictNancy Meeks
425-831-8015
meeksn@svsd410.org
Nancy Meeks
425-831-8015
meeksn@svsd410.org
Nancy Meeks
425-831-8015
meeksn@svsd410.org
Soap Lake School DistrictRick Winters
509-246-1822
rwinters@slschools.org
Jacob Bang
509-246-1201
jbang@slschools.org
Sunshine Rutherford
509-246-1323
srutherford@slschools.org
SOAR Academy Public Charter School Lihi Rosenthal
Executive Director
253-444-6759
LRosenthal@soaracademies.org
Markiss Cooper-Evans
Acting Office Manager
253-444-6759
Mcooper-evans@soarsacademies.org
Racher Strom
Academic Intervention Specialist
253-444-6759
Rstrom@soaracademies.org
South Bend School DistrictLaurie Green
360-875-6041
lgreen@southbendschools.org
Robyn Rose
360-875-6041
rrose@southbendschools.org
Jon Tienhaara
360-875-6041
JTIENHAA@SOUTHBENDSCHOOLS.ORG
South Kitsap School DistrictMisty Dieffenbach
360-874-7080
dieffenb@skitsap.wednet.edu
Shelby MacMeekin
360-443-6906
macmeeki@skitsap.wednet.edu
Robin Christman
360-443-3625
christmr@skitsap.wednet.edu
South Whidbey School DistrictDan Poolman
360-221-6808 x2244
dpoolman@sw.wednet.edu
Dan Poolman
360-221-6808 x2244
dpoolman@sw.wednet.edu
Linda Sax
360-221-6808 x4608
lsax@sw.wednet.edu
Southside School DistrictDoris Bolender
360-426-8437
dbolender@southsideschool.org
Doris Bolender
360-426-8437
dbolender@southsideschool.org
Doris Bolender
360-426-8437
dbolender@southsideschool.org
Spokane International AcademyJacqueline Morales
509-209-8730
morales@spokaneintlacademy.org
Jacqueline Morales
509-209-8730
morales@spokaneintlacademy.org
Jacqueline Morales
509-209-8730
morales@spokaneintlacademy.org
Spokane School DistrictRamon Alvarez
509-354-7344
ramonal@spokaneschools.org
Tennille Jeffries-Simmons
509-354-7291
tennillej@spokaneschools.org
Gwen Harris
509-354-7254
gwenha@spokaneschools.org
Sprague School DistrictPatrick Whipple
509-257-2591
pwhipple@sprague.wednet.edu
Patrick Whipple
509-257-2511
pwhipple@sprague.wednet.edu
Michelle Dennis
509-257-2591
mdennis@sprague.wednet.edu
St. John School DistrictSuzanne Schmick
509-648-3336
sschmick@sje.wednet.edu
Suzanne Schmick
509-648-3336
sschmick@sje.wednet.edu
Mark Purvine
509-648-3336
mpurvine@sje.wednet.edu
Stanwood-Camano School DistrictMaurene Stanton
360-629-1200
mstanton@stanwood.wednet.edu
Maurene Stanton
360-629-1200
mstanton@stanwood.wednet.edu
Pam Gentz
360-629-1200
pgentz@stanwood.wednet.edu
Star School District No. 054Rich Puryear
509-967-6030
puryearr@charter.net
Rich Puryear
509-967-6030
puryearr@charter.net
Rich Puryear
509-967.6030
puryearr@charter.net
Starbuck School DistrictLaura Christian
509-399-2381
karubenser@starbuck.k12.wa.us
Karen Rubenser
509-399-2381
karubenser@starbuck.k12.wa.us
Laura Christian
509-399-2381
lchristian@starbuck.k12.wa.us
Steilacoom Hist. School DistrictSusanne Beauchaine
253-983-2238
sbeauchaine@steilacoom.k12.wa.us
Susanne Beauchaine
253-983-2238
sbeauchaine@steilacoom.k12.wa.us
Susanne Beauchaine
253-983-2238
sbeauchaine@steilacoom.k12.wa.us
Steptoe School DistrictEric Patton
509-397-3119
ericp@steptoe.k12.wa.us
Eric Patton
509-397-3119
ericp@steptoe.k12.wa.us
Eric Patton
509-397-3119
ericp@steptoe.k12.wa.us
Stevenson-Carson School DistrictKaren Douglass
509-427-5674
douglassk@scsd.k12.wa.us
Karen Douglass
509-427-5674
douglassk@scsd.k12.wa.us
Karen Douglass
509-427-5672
douglassk@scsd.k12.wa.us
Sultan School DistrictDaniel Baller
360-793-9800
daniel.baller@sultan.k12.wa.us
Dan Baller
360-793-9800
daniel.baller@sultan.k12.wa.us
Robin Briganti
360-793-9800
robin.briganti@sultan.k12.wa.us
Summit Public School: Olympus Greg Ponikvar
Executive Director
253-444-9781
gponikvar@summitps.org
Greg Ponikvar
Executive Director
253-444-9781
gponikvar@summitps.org
Greg Ponikvar
Executive Director
253-444-9781
gponikvar@summitps.org
Summit Public School: SierraMalia Burns
206-999-9196
mburns@summitps.org
Malia Burns
206-999-9196
mburns@summitps.org
Malia Burns
206-999-9196
mburns@summitps.org
Summit Valley School DistrictBill Glidewell
509-935-6362
bglidewell@svalley.k12.wa.us
Bill Glidewell
509-935-6362
bglidewell@svalley.k12.wa.us
Bill Glidewell
509-935-6362
bglidewell@svalley.k12.wa.us
Sumner School DistrictMarc Brouillet
253-891-6030
marc_brouillet@sumnersd.org
Marc Brouillet
253-891-6030
marc_brouillet@sumnersd.org
Marc Brouillet
253-891-6030
marc_brouillet@sumnersd.org
Sunnyside School DistrictBrian Hart
509-836-8720
brian.hart@sunnysideschools.org
Debbie Holwegner
509-837-8708
debbie.holwegner@sunnysideschools.org
Cody Gardiner
509-837-8731
cody.gardiner@sunnysideschools.org
Tacoma School DistrictLisa Nolan
253.571.1252
lnolan@tacoma.k12.wa.us
Jennifer Kubista
253.571.1123
jkubist@tacoma.k12.wa.us
John Page
253.571.1171
jpage@tacoma.k12.wa.us
Taholah School DistrictDavid Tomlin
360-500-5190
dtomlin@taholah.org
Dave Tomlin
360-500-5190
dtomlin@taholah.org
David Tomlin
360-500-5190
dtomlin@taholah.org
Tahoma School DistrictMark Koch
425-413-3400
mkoch@tahomasd.us
Mark Koch
425-413-3400
mkoch@tahomasd.us
Annette Whittlesey
425-413-3400
awhittle@tahomasd.us
Tekoa School DistrictConnie Kliewer
509-284-3281
ckliewer@tekoa.wednet.edu
Dan Hutton
509-284-3401
dhutton@tekoa.wednet.edu
Connie Kliewer
509-284-3281
ckliewer@tekoa.wednet.edu
Tenino School DistrictJoseph Belmonte
360-264-3400
belmontej@tenino.k12.wa.us
Joseph Belmonte
360-264-3400
belmontej@tenino.k12.wa.us
Joanne Mabbott
360-264-3400
mabbottj@tenino.k12.wa.us
Thorp School DistrictLinda Martin
509-964-2107
martinl@thorpschools.org
Linda Martin
509-964-2107
martinl@thorpschools.org
Linda Martin
509-964-2107
martinl@thorpschools.org
Toledo School DistrictChris Rust
360-864-6325
crust@toledoschools.us
Chris Rust
360-864-6325
crust@toledoschools.us
Chris Rust
360-864-6325
crust@toledoschools.us
Tonasket School DistrictKevin Terris
509-486-2161
kterris@tonasket.wednet.edu
Kevin Terris
509-486-2161
kterris@tonasket.wednet.edu
Jay Tyus
509-486-4382
jtyus@tonasket.wednet.edu
Toppenish School DistrictLarry Davison
509-865-8030
ldavison@toppenish.wednet.edu
Brett Stauffer
509-865-8034
bstauffer@toppenish.wednet.edu
Sandra Birley
509-865-8148
sbirley@toppenish.wednet.edu
Touchet School DistrictSusan Bell
509-394-2352
sbell@touchet.k12.wa.us
Susan Bell
509-394-2352
sbell@touchet.k12.wa.us
John Holcomb
509-394-2352
jholcomb@touchet.k12.wa.us
Toutle Lake School DistrictScott Grabenhorst
360-274-6182
sgrabenhorst@toutlesd.org
Scott Grabenhorst
360-274-6182
sgrabenhorst@toutlesd.org
Jerry Johnson
360-274-6142
jjohnson@toutlesd.org
Trout Lake School DistrictDoug Dearden
509-395-2571
d.dearden@tlschool.net
Doug Dearden
509-395-2571
d.dearden@tlschool.net
Doug Dearden
509-395-2571
d.dearden@tlschool.net
Tukwila School DistrictRichard Maloney
206-901-8005
maloneyr@tukwila.wednet.edu
Richard Maloney
206-901-8005
maloneyr@tukwila.wednet.edu
Joan Lawson
206-901-8035
lawsonj@tukwila.wednet.edu
Tumwater School DistrictKim Howard
360-709-7003
kim.howard@tumwater.k12.wa.us
Kim Howard
360-709-7003
kim.howard@tumwater.k12.wa.us
Tammie Jensen-Tabor
360-709-7040
tammie.jensen-tabor@tumwater.k12.wa.us
Union Gap School DistrictLisa Gredvig
509-248-3966
lgredvig@uniongap.org
Lisa G Gredvig
509-248-3966
lgredvig@uniongap.org
Si Stuber
509-248-3966
sstuber@uniongap.org
University Place School District Lainey Mathews
Executive Director of Secondary Education
253-566-5600
lmathews@upsd.wednet.edu
Lainey Mathews
Executive Director of Secondary Education
253-566-5600
lmathews@upsd.wednet.edu
Maria Hetland
253-566-5600
mhetland@upsd.wednet.edu
Valley School DistrictKevin Foster
509-937-2770
kevin.foster@valleysd.org
Danielle Tupek
509-937-2773
danielle.tupek@valleysd.org
Janet Williams
509-937-2859
janet.williams@valleysd.org
Vancouver School DistrictDarcy Rourk
360-313-1000
Darcy.Rourk@vansd.org
Doug Hood, Marianne Thompson, Chris Olsen
360-313-1000
Chris.Olsen@vansd.org
Laura Bergeron
360-313-1000
Laura.Bergeron@vansd.org
Vashon Island School DistrictAmy Sassara
206-463-2121
asassara@vashonsd.org
Kathryn Coleman
206-463-8532
kcoleman@vashonsd.org
Kathryn Coleman
206-463-8532
kcoleman@vashonsd.org
Wahkiakum School DistrictBob Garrett
360-795-3971
rgarrett@wahksd.k12.wa.us
Bob Garrett
360-795-3971
rgarrett@wahksd.k12.wa.us
Bob Garrett
360-795-3971
rgarrett@wahksd.k12.wa.us
Wahluke School DistrictEsmeralda Villarreal
509-932-4565
evillarreal@wsd73.wednet.edu
Esmeralda Villarreal
509-932-4565
evillarreal@wsd73.wednet.edu
Teri Davison
509-932-4565
tdavison@wsd73.wednet.edu
Waitsburg School DistrictDr. Carol Clarke
509-337-6301
cclarke@waitsburgsd.org
Stephanie Wooderchak
509-337-6351
swooderchak@waitsburgsd.org
Dr. Carol Clarke
509-337-6301
cclarke@waitsburgsd.org
Walla Walla Public SchoolsLiz Campeau
509-526-6713
lcampeau@wwps.org
Liz Campeau
509-526-6713
lcampeau@wwps.org
Laure Quaresma
509-526-6733
lquaresma@wwps.org
Wapato School DistrictDan Murray
509-877-4181
danmu@wapatosd.org
Dan Murray
509-877-4181
danmu@wapatosd.org
Marilyn Bergevin
509-877-4181
marilynb@wapatosd.org
Warden School DistrictNancy Larsen
509-349-2311 x1580
nlarsen@warden.wednet.edu
Nancy Larsen
509-349-2311 x1580
nlarsen@warden.wednet.edu
Nancy Larsen
509-349-2311 x1580
nlarsen@warden.wednet.edu
Washougal School DistrictAllan Fleck
360-954-3020
allan.fleck@washougalsd.org
Allan Fleck
360-954-3020
allan.fleck@washougalsd.org
Allan Fleck
360-954-3020
allan.fleck@washougalsd.org
Washtucna School DistrictBrent Seedall
509-646-3237
bseedall@tucna.wednet.edu
Luke Glidden
509-646-3237
lglidden@tucna.wednet.edu
Lacy Nichols
509-646-3237
lnichols@tucna.wednet.edu
Waterville School DistrictJackie Tupling
509-745-8584
jtupling@waterville.wednet.edu
Catherine L. Nelson
509-745-8585
cnelson@waterville.wednet.edu
Jill Moomaw
509-745-8585
jmoomaw@waterville.wednet.edu
Wellpinit School DistrictTerry Bartolino
509-258-4535
terryb@wellpinit.org
Terry Bartolino
509-258-4535
terryb@wellpinit.org
Ellen Schwannecke
509-258-4535
ellens@wellpinit.org
Wenatchee School DistrictLisa Turner
509-663-8161
turner.l@wenatcheeschools.org
Mark Helm
509-663-8161
helm.m@wenatcheeschools.org
Mark Helm
509-663-8161
helm.m@wenatcheeschools.org
West Valley School District (Spokane)Doug Matson
509-924-2150
doug.matson@wvsd.org
Paula Jeffries
509-263-8713
paula.jeffries@wvsd.org
Daniel Andrews
509-922-5478
daniel.andrews@wvsd.org
West Valley School District (Yakima)Randy Souers
509-972-6016
souersr@wvsd208.org
Randy Souers
509-972-6016
souersr@wvsd208.org
Lucas Jaeger
509-972-5562
jaegerl@wvsd208.org
White Pass School DistrictChuck Wyborney
360-497-3791
cwyborney@whitepass.k12.wa.us
Chuck Wyborney
360-497-3791
cwyborney@whitepass.k12.wa.us
Pretrina Mullins
360-497-5816
pmullins@whitepass.k12.wa.us
White River School DistrictScott Harrison
360-829-3822
sharrison@whiteriver.wednet.edu
Chris Gibson
360-829-5507
cgibson@whiteriver.wednet.edu
Hugh Flint
360-829-3959
hflint@whiteriver.wedent.edu
White Salmon Valley School DistrictJerry Lewis
509-493-1500
jerry.lewis@whitesalmonschools.org
Howard Kreps
509-493-1970
howard.kreps@whitesalmonschools.org
Haley Ortega
509-493-1502
Haley.Ortega@whitesalmonschools.org
Wilbur School DistrictDwan Clark
509-647-2221
dwanc@wilbur.wednet.edu
Steve Gaub
509-647-2221
steveng@wilbur.wednet.edu
Casey Clark
509-647-2221
caseyc@wilbur.wednet.edu
Willapa Valley School DistrictRob Friese
360-942-5855
robf@willapavalley.org
Rob Friese
360-942-5855
robf@willapavalley.org
Jay Pearson
360-942-3311
jayp@willapavalley.org
Wilson Creek School DistrictSally Nelson
509-345-2541
snelson@wilsoncreek.org
Sally Nelson
509-345-2541
snelson@wilsoncreek.org
Amy Hickok
509-345-2541
ahickok@wilsoncreek.org
Winlock School DistrictShannon Criss
360-785-3582
scriss@winlock.wednet.edu
Shannon Criss
360-785-3582
scriss@winlock.wednet.edu
Shannon Criss
360-785-3582
scriss@winlock.wednet.edu
Wishkah Valley School DistrictDennis Johnson
360-532-3128
djohnson@wishkah.org
Dennis Johnson
360-532-3128
djohnson@wishkah.org
Laura O'Neal
360-532-3128
loneal@wishkah.org
Wishram School DistrictMike Roberts
509-748-2551
mroberts@esd112.wednet.edu
Mike Roberts
509-748-2551
mroberts@esd112.wednet.edu
Paul Pickette
509-748-2551
ppickett@esd112.wednet.edu
Woodland School DistrictDeb Kernen
360-841-2720
kernend@woodlandschools.org
Deb Kernen
360-841-2720
kernend@woodlandschools.org
Deb Kernen
360-841-2720
kernend@woodlandschools.org
Yakima School DistrictCecilia Mahre
509-573-7010
mahre.cece@yakimaschools.org
Kelli York
509-573-7066
york.kelli@yakimaschools.org
Nancy McHenry
509-573-7004
mchenry.nancy@yakimaschools.org
Yelm School DistrictSteve Bodnar
360-458-1900
steven_bodnar@ycs.wednet.edu
Steve Bodnar
360-458-1900
steven_bodnar@ycs.wednet.edu
Shannon Powell
360-458-1900
shannon_powell@ycs.wednet.edu
Zillah School District Doug Burge
Superintendent
509-829-5911
doug.burge@zillahschools.org
Doug Burge
Superintendent
509-829-5911
doug.burge@zillahschools.org
Justin Irion
509-829-5511
justin.irion@zillahschools.org

 


Questions?
equity@k12.wa.us
360-725-6162

FAX: 360-664-2967
TTY: 360-664-3631

   Updated 8/24/2016

Old Capitol Building, PO Box 47200, 600 Washington St. S.E., Olympia, WA  98504-7200  360-725-6000  TTY 360-664-3631
Contact Us    |    A-Z Index    |    Site Info    |    Staff Only    |    Education Data System (EDS)